Game leaders
| player | gp | gs | min | g | a |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calvillo | 7 | 6 | 549 | 2 | — |
| Alfaro | 6 | 6 | 496 | 2 | 1 |
| Quezada | 6 | 6 | 529 | 1 | — |
| Ruiz | 6 | 5 | 494 | 1 | 1 |
| Twumasi | 6 | 5 | 510 | 0 | 1 |
| Dollenmayer | 5 | 4 | 344 | 0 | — |
| Coronado | 5 | 4 | 384 | 1 | — |
| Moshobane | 4 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — |
| Avila | 4 | 3 | 292 | 4 | 2 |
| Ortiz | 4 | 4 | 316 | 0 | — |
| Torres | 4 | 4 | 338 | 2 | 1 |
| Moreno | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — |
| Méndez | 3 | 3 | 248 | 1 | — |
| Sebastian Mora | 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — |
| Rubín | 3 | 2 | 158 | 2 | 1 |
Goal leaders
| player | gp | gs | min | g | a |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avila | 4 | 3 | 292 | 4 | 2 |
| Cabrera | 1 | 1 | 90 | 3 | — |
| Calvillo | 7 | 6 | 549 | 2 | — |
| Alfaro | 6 | 6 | 496 | 2 | 1 |
| Romero | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 |
| Torres | 4 | 4 | 338 | 2 | 1 |
| Carter | 3 | 3 | 270 | 2 | — |
| Rubín | 3 | 2 | 158 | 2 | 1 |
| Méndez | 3 | 3 | 248 | 1 | — |
| Dhillon | 1 | — | 0 | 1 | — |
| Ruiz | 6 | 5 | 494 | 1 | 1 |
| Coronado | 5 | 4 | 384 | 1 | — |
| Abitia | 3 | 1 | 112 | 1 | — |
| Quezada | 6 | 6 | 529 | 1 | — |
| Moshobane | 4 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — |
Most recent games — all 8 →
| date | competition | season | team | score | team | venue | referee | attendance | sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 15, 2026 | USOC | 2026 | El Paso Locomotive | 1 - 4 | Houston Dynamo | — | 1 | ||
| April 1, 2026 | USOC | 2026 | El Paso Locomotive | 4 - 0 | New Mexico United | — | 1 | ||
| March 19, 2026 | USOC | 2026 | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 0 | Laredo Heat | — | 1 | ||
| May 7, 2025 | USOC | 2025 | Austin FC | 3 - 2 | El Paso Locomotive | — | 1 | ||
| April 16, 2025 | USOC | 2025 | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 2 | New Mexico United | — | 1 | ||
| April 2, 2025 | USOC | 2025 | El Paso Locomotive | 3 - 0 | Ventura County FC | — | 1 | ||
| March 19, 2025 | USOC | 2025 | El Paso Locomotive | 5 - 1 | Harpos FC | — | 1 | ||
| April 17, 2024 | USOC | 2024 | El Paso Locomotive | 0 - 0 | Union Omaha | — | 1 |