Standings
25,585 season standings on record, newest first. For each club's combined record across every competition, see all-time club records.
page 1 of 256 · 25,585 standings next →
| team | competition | season | GP | W | T | L | gf | ga | gf/ga |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Montreal Impact | CC | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Forge FC | CC | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.50 |
| FC Supra du Québec | CC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Montreal Impact | CC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
| FC Supra du Québec | CC | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1.80 |
| Vancouver FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.50 |
| FC Supra du Québec | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Cavalry FC | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
| Forge FC | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
| Forge FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — |
| Vancouver FC | CC | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| Vancouver FC | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
| CS Saint-Laurent | CC | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Cavalry FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
| CS Saint-Laurent | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — |
| CS Saint-Laurent | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
| Atlético Ottawa | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Atlético Ottawa | CC | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 |
| Montreal Impact | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | CC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Atlético Ottawa | CC | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| Cavalry FC | CC | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.83 |
| Langley United | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Toronto FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Pacific FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| HFX Wanderers FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Woodbridge Strikers Soccer Club | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Inter Toronto FC | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Calgary Blizzard Soccer Club | CC | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 47 | 17 | 2.76 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 2.53 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 15 | 2.67 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 15 | 2.60 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 18 | 2.67 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 2.50 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 3.00 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 2.75 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 18 | 2.50 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 1.15 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 1.21 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 56 | 41 | 1.37 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 1.15 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 18 | 2.22 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 17 | 2.35 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 2.91 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 1.17 |
| Chicago Fire | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 28 | 1.39 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 36 | 1.28 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 48 | 38 | 1.26 |
| Chicago Fire | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 1.44 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 32 | 1.41 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 49 | 40 | 1.23 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 30 | 1.43 |
| Chicago Fire | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 26 | 1.42 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 18 | 1.89 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 16 | 2.31 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 16 | 2.31 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 19 | 1.84 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 2.24 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 2.83 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 2.82 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 20 | 1.75 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 1.75 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 1.54 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 27 | 1.41 |
| Colorado Rapids | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 28 | 1.11 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 1.13 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 15 | 2.27 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 28 | 1.36 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1.79 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 22 | 1.64 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 22 | 1.64 |
| Chicago Fire | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 24 | 1.42 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 30 | 1.40 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 1.28 |
| Charlotte FC | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 40 | 32 | 1.25 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 26 | 1.27 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 1.18 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 21 | 1.67 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 1.18 |
| Los Angeles FC | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 18 | 1.67 |
| Nashville SC | MLS | 2026 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2.90 |
| Charlotte FC | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 32 | 1.19 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 4.17 |
| FC Dallas | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 34 | 1.12 |
| St. Louis City | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 1.11 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | MLS | 2026 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 3.00 |
| Colorado Rapids | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 25 | 1.20 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 2.21 |
| Chicago Fire | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 1.39 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 1.33 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | MLS | 2026 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 3.38 |
| FC Dallas | MLS | 2026 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 29 | 1.31 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 1.22 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 25 | 1.16 |
| New England Revolution | MLS | 2026 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 1.37 |
| Houston Dynamo | MLS | 2026 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 1.04 |
| Inter Miami | MLS | 2026 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 28 | 1.39 |
| Colorado Rapids | MLS | 2026 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 28 | 1.07 |
page 1 of 256 · 25,585 standings next →