Pennsylvania

Joined: Dec. 12, 1787

Abbreviation PA

Country: United States

Athletics Baseball Grounds
Baker Bowl April 30, 1887 18800 80000.00
Bethel Park Stadium
Bridgeville Park
Cambria Field
Chartiers Valley Stadium
Chester Park
Disston Ball Park
Don Thomas Stadium
East End Field
Edison Field
Falconi Field May 29, 2002 3200
Fleetwood Area High School
Forbes Field June 30, 1909
Frankford Grounds
Frankford Stadium
Franklin Field April 20, 1895 52593 100000.00
Freeport Road Field
Heinz Field Aug. 18, 2001 65050 281000000.00
Hempfield High School
Hibernians Grounds
Highmark Stadium April 13, 2013 3500 10200000.00
Holmes Stadium
Houston Field
Jeffrey Field
John A. Farrell Stadium 7500
John F. Kennedy Stadium April 15, 1926 102000
Legion Field (Donora)
Lincoln Financial Field Aug. 3, 2003 68532 512000000.00
Mannheim Field
Oakdale Park
Park Stadium
Passon Field
Pastime Park
PPL Park June 27, 2010 18500 120000000.00
Rifle Club Grounds
Shibe Park April 12, 1909 33608 301000.00
Skyline Sports Complex 4000
Smythe Park
Sox Harrison Stadium
Stanton Grounds
Steel Field 1000
Stenton Station
Stockton Park
Tacony Baseball Grounds
Taylor Field
Temple Stadium Sept. 29, 1928 20000 350000.00
The Spectrum Sept. 30, 1967 12000000.00
UGH Field
Veterans Stadium April 10, 1971 65386 50000000.00
Vidas Athletic Complex
Villanova Stadium Oct. 8, 1927 12500
Wayne Junction
Whitehall High School
2014 Philadelphia Union v Sporting Kansas City 0
2014 Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union 0
2014 Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union 0
2014 Houston Dynamo v Philadelphia Union 0
2014 New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union 0
2014 Arizona United SC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2014 Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC 0
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders v Rochester Rhinos 1
2014 FC Dallas Reserves v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2014 Philadelphia Union v San Jose Earthquakes 0
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders v Orlando City SC 1
2014 Montreal Impact v Philadelphia Union 0
2014 Orange County Blues v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders v New York Red Bulls Reserves 1
2014 LA Galaxy II v Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders v LA Galaxy II 1
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders v Oklahoma City Energy 1
2014 Forest City London 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Wilmington Hammerheads 2
2014 Forest City London 4 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 New York Red Bulls 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 Michigan Bucks 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Colorado Rapids 3 - 3 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 New England Revolution 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 Charleston Battery 1 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 K-W United FC 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Rochester Rhinos 2
2014 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 New York Cosmos 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2 - 1 Toronto Lynx 2
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 3 Richmond Kickers 2
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Chicago Fire (PDL) 4 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Philadelphia Union 3 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps 1
2014 Michigan Bucks 4 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23 2
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 3 Richmond Kickers 2
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 2 RWB Adria 1
2014 Dayton Dutch Lions 3 - 5 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 1 Rochester Rhinos 2
2014 New England Revolution 5 - 3 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 GBFC Thunder 2 - 5 Reading United AC 1
2014 New York Red Bulls (NPSL) 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2014 D.C. United 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 Arizona United SC 1 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 Orlando City SC 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Charleston Battery 4 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2014 Houston Dynamo 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union 0
2014 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2014 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Real Salt Lake 1
2014 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 4 Wilmington Hammerheads 2
2014 Montreal Impact 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 1
2014 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 1
2013 University of Maryland 1 - 2 University of Notre Dame 1
2013 University of Maryland 2 - 1 University of Virginia 1
2013 University of New Mexico 0 - 2 University of Notre Dame 1
2013 Penn State 1 - 0 St. Francis College 1
2013 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City 2
2013 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Toronto FC 2
2013 Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Montreal Impact 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 2
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 2 VSI Tampa Bay 2
2013 D.C. United 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 1 VSI Tampa Bay 1
2013 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2013 Chicago Fire 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 5 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 2
2013 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Portland Timbers 2
2013 Orlando City SC 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers 2
2013 Chivas USA 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 4 Los Angeles Blues 2
2013 Los Angeles Blues 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2013 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2013 FC Dallas 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Phoenix FC 2
2013 Antigua Barracuda FC 1 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2013 New York Red Bulls 0 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2013 Antigua Barracuda FC 1 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 2
2013 Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2013 Colorado Rapids Reserves 3 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 3
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Toronto FC Reserves 3
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2013 Columbus Crew 0 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Rochester Rhinos 1
2013 Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Antigua Barracuda FC 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Reading United AC 2
2013 Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2013 Chicago Fire 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Orlando City SC 1
2013 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 RWB Adria 1
2013 FC Sonic Lehigh Valley 0 - 2 Reading United AC 2
2013 Antigua Barracuda FC 0 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2013 Phoenix FC 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2013 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders 2
2013 Charleston Battery 2 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 5 - 1 Rochester Rhinos 1
2013 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2013 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Toronto FC 2
2013 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2013 Philadelphia Union 1 - 3 Sporting Kansas City 2
2012 Brown University 2 - 0 Drexel University 1
2012 New York Red Bulls 3 - 0 Philadelphia Union 1
2012 Philadelphia Union Reserves W - L Toronto FC Reserves 0
2012 D.C. United Reserves 0 - 6 Philadelphia Union Reserves 1
2012 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Houston Dynamo 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 D.C. United 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake 2
2012 Chicago Fire 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Glasgow Celtic 0 - 2 Real Madrid 1
2012 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Charleston Battery 0 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 4 Orlando City SC 0
2012 Los Angeles Blues 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 New England Revolution 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Los Angeles Blues 1
2012 Antigua Barracuda FC 1 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Chelsea 2 - 3 MLS All-Stars 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 1
2012 Montreal Impact 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 Sporting Kansas City 2
2012 Boston Breakers 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fever 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Toronto FC 2
2012 Antigua Barracuda FC 1 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Orlando City SC 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 5 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Philadelphia Union 4 - 0 Sporting Kansas City 2
2012 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2012 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Rochester Rhinos 1
2012 D.C. United 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Rochester Rhinos 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 2 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2012 Charleston Battery 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 3 New England Revolution 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Rochester Rhinos 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Rochester Rhinos 1
2012 Michigan Bucks 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2012 Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2012 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2012 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 FC Sonic Lehigh Valley 0 - 2 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2012 New York Greek American Atlas 1 - 2 Reading United AC 1
2012 New York Red Bulls Reserves 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union Reserves 1
2012 New York Red Bulls 3 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 Los Angeles Blues 3 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Schalke 04 0
2012 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes 2
2012 Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2012 Columbus Crew Reserves 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union Reserves 1
2012 Columbus Crew 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2012 New England Revolution Reserves 2 - 4 Philadelphia Union Reserves 1
2012 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps 2
2012 Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2011 Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Toronto FC 3
2011 D.C. United 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Columbus Crew 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Portland Timbers 3
2011 New England Revolution 4 - 4 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Philadelphia Independence 2 - 0 magicJack 2
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 2 Los Angeles Blues 2
2011 FC Dallas 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Mexico 1 - 1 United States 1
2011 Philadelphia Independence 2 - 1 Sky Blue FC 2
2011 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 FC New York 0 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 Atlanta Beat 0 - 1 Philadelphia Independence 2
2011 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers 1
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 2 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2011 Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Los Angeles Blues 1
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 Real Madrid 1
2011 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 FC New York 1 - 5 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 Everton 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 1
2011 Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 FC New York 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Philadelphia Independence 2 - 1 Western New York Flash 2
2011 Philadelphia Independence 4 - 3 Sky Blue FC 2
2011 Antigua Barracuda FC 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 Orlando City SC 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Philadelphia Independence 3 - 1 magicJack 2
2011 Chivas USA 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City 3
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Rochester Rhinos 2
2011 Philadelphia Independence 6 - 0 magicJack 2
2011 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 3 Rochester Rhinos 1
2011 Chattanooga FC 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Reading United AC 1
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake 3
2011 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 Atlanta Beat 0 - 0 Philadelphia Independence 2
2011 Charleston Battery 0 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Philadelphia Independence 1 - 2 Western New York Flash 2
2011 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 0 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2011 Los Angeles Blues 3 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 3 Orlando City SC 1
2011 FC New York 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Chicago Fire 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2011 Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 3
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Rochester Rhinos 1
2011 Boston Breakers 0 - 2 Philadelphia Independence 2
2011 Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes 3
2011 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders 3
2011 Philadelphia Independence np magicJack 1
2011 New York Red Bulls 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2011 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps 3
2010 New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Colombia 0 - 0 United States 1
2010 Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Chivas USA 0 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Chicago Fire 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Kansas City Wizards 2
2010 Boston Breakers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Atlanta Beat 2 - 3 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake 2
2010 Boston Breakers 2 - 2 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2010 Charleston Battery 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 New England Revolution 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Real Maryland Monarchs 0
2010 Chicago Red Stars 0 - 3 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Charleston Battery 3 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2010 Philadelphia Independence 4 - 1 Sky Blue FC 2
2010 Manchester United 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union 0
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Toronto FC 2
2010 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers 1
2010 Celtic 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union 0
2010 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 2 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2010 Boston Breakers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2010 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls 1
2010 Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders 2
2010 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2010 Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 Reading United AC 0
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2010 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Detroit United 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Reading United AC 1 - 2 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2010 Brooklyn Italians 2 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2010 FC Gold Pride 3 - 1 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 Philadelphia Independence 2 - 1 Sky Blue FC 2
2010 Turkey 1 - 2 United States 1
2010 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2010 Charleston Battery 1 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2010 Charleston Battery 4 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2010 FC Dallas 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2
2010 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2010 Atlanta Beat 0 - 1 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 2 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2010 Atlanta Beat 0 - 0 Philadelphia Independence 2
2010 D.C. United 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union 2
2009-2010 Baltimore Blast 12 - 19 Philadelphia KiXX 1
2009-2010 Philadelphia KiXX 15 - 34 Rockford Rampage 1
2009-2010 Monterrey La Raza 13 - 20 Philadelphia KiXX 1
2009-2010 Baltimore Blast 23 - 14 Philadelphia KiXX 1
2009-2010 Monterrey La Raza 17 - 18 Philadelphia KiXX 1
2009-2010 Philadelphia KiXX 12 - 22 Rockford Rampage 1
2009-2010 Philadelphia KiXX 23 - 20 Rockford Rampage 1
2009 Crystal Palace Baltimore 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Crystal Palace Baltimore 0 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 2 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 2 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2009 Panama 1 - 2 United States 3
2009 Canada 0 - 1 Honduras 2
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Crystal Palace Baltimore 1 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 2 Richmond Kickers 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 0 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 2 Richmond Kickers 1
2009 Bermuda Hogges 0 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2009 Bermuda Hogges 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 1 Reading United AC 1
2009 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2009 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2009 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2008 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Bermuda Hogges 2 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2008 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Crystal Palace Baltimore 2 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2008 Crystal Palace Baltimore 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Bermuda Hogges 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2008 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2008 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 3 Richmond Kickers 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2008 Crystal Palace Baltimore 2 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2008 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 0 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2008 Cleveland City Stars 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 5 - 1 Yakima Reds 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 0 Real Maryland Monarchs 1
2008 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2008 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2008 Cleveland City Stars 1 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Crystal Palace Baltimore 1 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2007 Cincinnati Kings 1 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Crystal Palace Baltimore 0 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 D.C. United 0 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2007 Aegean Hawks FC 0 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Bermuda Hogges 2 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Cleveland City Stars 2 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2007 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 4 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2007 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2006 Charlotte Eagles 4 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 4 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2006 Cincinnati Kings 1 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2006 Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 5 Richmond Kickers 1
2006 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2006 Cincinnati Kings 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2006 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 3 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2006 Cincinnati Kings 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2006 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 3 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2006 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers 2
2006 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2006 Cincinnati Kings 2 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2005 Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Richmond Kickers 1
2005 Charlotte Eagles 0 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 0
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Northern Virginia Royals 0 - 7 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Cincinnati Kings 0 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2005 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 3 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 5 - 2 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2005 Cincinnati Kings 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 0 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2005 Cincinnati Kings 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Cincinnati Kings 1 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2005 Charlotte Eagles 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 0 Northern Virginia Royals 1
2005 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 1 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2005 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 1 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2005 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2005 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 4 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2004 Charlotte Eagles 1 - 2 Harrisburg City Islanders 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Westchester Flames 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 1 Seacoast United Phantoms 1
2004 AC Milan 3 - 2 Chelsea 0
2004 Chelsea 3 - 0 Roma 0
2004 Glasgow Celtic 2 - 1 Manchester United 0
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 0 - 1 Western Mass Pioneers 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 2 - 2 Ocean City Nor'easters 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 5 - 0 Northern Virginia Royals 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 5 - 1 Reading United AC 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 3 Wilmington Hammerheads 1
2004 Harrisburg City Islanders 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 3 Syracuse Salty Dogs 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 4 Virginia Beach Mariners 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Toronto Lynx 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 3 Rochester Rhinos 1
2003 FC Barcelona 1 - 3 Manchester United 0
2003 Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Syracuse Salty Dogs 1
2003 Atlanta Silverbacks 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Atlanta Beat 1 - 0 Philadelphia Charge 3
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers 1
2003 Philadelphia Charge v San Diego Spirit 3
2003 Charlotte Eagles 4 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Boston Breakers 2 - 2 Philadelphia Charge 3
2003 Montreal Impact 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Philadelphia Charge v San Diego Spirit 3
2003 Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1
2003 Carolina Courage 2 - 2 Philadelphia Charge 4
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 3 Rochester Rhinos 1
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers 1
2003 Philadelphia Charge 0 - 2 San Jose CyberRays 3
2003 New York Power 5 - 4 Philadelphia Charge 3
2003 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 2 Toronto Lynx 1
2002 Philadelphia Charge 0 - 1 Washington Freedom 3
2002 Philadelphia Charge 1 - 1 San Jose CyberRays 3
2002 Philadelphia Charge 3 - 1 San Diego Spirit 3
2002 New York Power 3 - 2 Philadelphia Charge 3
2002 Carolina Courage v Philadelphia Charge 3
2002 New York Power 1 - 3 Philadelphia Charge 3
2002 Atlanta Beat 1 - 3 Philadelphia Charge 3
2002 Boston Breakers 0 - 1 Philadelphia Charge 3
2002 Ocean City Nor'easters 4 - 0 Vereinigung Erzgebirge 1
2002 Philadelphia Charge 1 - 1 Washington Freedom 3
2002 Philadelphia Charge 0 - 0 San Jose CyberRays 3
2002 Philadelphia Charge 3 - 1 Washington Freedom 3
2002 Boston Breakers 2 - 4 Philadelphia Charge 3
2001 Philadelphia Charge 1 - 1 San Diego Spirit 2
2001 Carolina Courage 1 - 5 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 New York Power 1 - 2 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 Boston Breakers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 Philadelphia Charge 3 - 0 San Diego Spirit 2
2001 Atlanta Beat 1 - 1 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 Colorado Rapids 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2
2001 Carolina Courage 0 - 3 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 Philadelphia Charge 1 - 2 Washington Freedom 2
2001 Atlanta Beat 2 - 0 Philadelphia Charge 2
2001 Philadelphia Charge 3 - 2 Bay Area CyberRays 2
2000 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 2 Rochester Rhinos 1
1997 D.C. United 0 - 0 Hershey Wildcats 2
1997 Hershey Wildcats 2 - 2 New York/New Jersey MetroStars 1
1994 Milwaukee Bavarian 0 - 3 New York Greek American Atlas 1
1993 Ukraine 1 - 0 United States 0
1990 Los Angeles Heat 2 - 0 San Francisco Bay Blackhawks 3
1990 Los Angeles Heat 2 - 0 San Francisco Bay Blackhawks 0
1990 Poland 1 - 3 United States 0
1985-1986 Baltimore Blast 3 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Minnesota Strikers 4 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Los Angeles Lazers 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Chicago Sting 1 - 7 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Pittsburgh Spirit 2 - 10 Wichita Wings 1
1985-1986 Pittsburgh Spirit 4 - 3 San Diego Sockers 1
1985-1986 Minnesota Strikers 6 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Baltimore Blast 4 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1985-1986 Chicago Sting 4 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Pittsburgh Spirit 2 - 4 San Diego Sockers 1
1985-1986 Chicago Sting 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Kansas City Comets 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Los Angeles Lazers 6 - 7 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Minnesota Strikers 8 - 7 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Baltimore Blast 3 - 7 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1985-1986 Kansas City Comets 3 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1985-1986 Pittsburgh Spirit 7 - 3 Tacoma Stars 1
1985-1986 Pittsburgh Spirit 5 - 2 St. Louis Steamers 1
1984-1985 New York Cosmos v Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1984-1985 Dallas Sidekicks 5 - 7 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1984-1985 Dallas Sidekicks v Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1984-1985 Baltimore Blast 4 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1984-1985 Baltimore Blast 3 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Las Vegas Americans 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Cleveland Force 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Chicago Sting 6 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 10 - 5 Tacoma Stars 2
1984-1985 Los Angeles Lazers 7 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 3 - 1 Wichita Wings 2
1984-1985 Minnesota Strikers 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 3
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 5 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 2
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 3 - 7 San Diego Sockers 2
1984-1985 Kansas City Comets 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 New York Cosmos 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Cleveland Force 7 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Minnesota Strikers 5 - 9 Pittsburgh Spirit 3
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 2 - 3 San Diego Sockers 2
1984-1985 Las Vegas Americans 6 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Chicago Sting 13 - 9 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Los Angeles Lazers 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Dallas Sidekicks 3 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Pittsburgh Spirit 8 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 2
1984-1985 Kansas City Comets 6 - 10 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1984-1985 Baltimore Blast 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1983-1984 Cleveland Force 6 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 New York Arrows 6 - 11 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Buffalo Stallions 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Pittsburgh Spirit 5 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 0
1983-1984 Kansas City Comets 3 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Cleveland Force 4 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Baltimore Blast 4 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1983-1984 Memphis Americans 2 - 14 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Pittsburgh Spirit 5 - 2 St. Louis Steamers 0
1983-1984 New York Arrows 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Los Angeles Lazers 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Cleveland Force 5 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Los Angeles Lazers 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Cleveland Force 5 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Pittsburgh Spirit 7 - 6 Tacoma Stars 0
1983-1984 Baltimore Blast 6 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1983-1984 Phoenix Inferno 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Memphis Americans 4 - 9 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Pittsburgh Spirit 9 - 6 Wichita Wings 0
1983-1984 Memphis Americans 3 - 10 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Buffalo Stallions 4 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Pittsburgh Spirit 8 - 3 Tacoma Stars 0
1983-1984 Kansas City Comets 6 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Buffalo Stallions 7 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983-1984 Baltimore Blast 5 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1983-1984 New York Arrows 3 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 0
1983 DFW Tornados 3 - 2 Pennsylvania Stoners 1
1982-1983 Baltimore Blast 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1982-1983 Buffalo Stallions 4 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Cleveland Force 0 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Memphis Americans 5 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 6 - 4 Golden Bay Earthquakes 1
1982-1983 Kansas City Comets 3 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Memphis Americans 7 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Chicago Sting 4 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 7 - 2 St. Louis Steamers 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 6 - 7 San Diego Sockers 1
1982-1983 New York Arrows 6 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 5 - 4 Golden Bay Earthquakes 1
1982-1983 Phoenix Inferno 5 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Chicago Sting 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 New York Arrows 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Phoenix Inferno 4 - 11 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 6 - 4 Wichita Wings 1
1982-1983 Los Angeles Lazers 5 - 9 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Baltimore Blast 6 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 2
1982-1983 Phoenix Inferno 6 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Buffalo Stallions 7 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 3 - 9 Wichita Wings 1
1982-1983 Cleveland Force 9 - 8 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Pittsburgh Spirit 3 - 5 San Diego Sockers 1
1982-1983 Los Angeles Lazers 4 - 11 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Memphis Americans 5 - 6 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1982-1983 Memphis Americans 7 - 4 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1981-1982 Pittsburgh Spirit W - L Wichita Wings 1
1980-1981 Cleveland Force 7 - 11 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Hartford Hellions 10 - 3 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Memphis Americans 10 - 3 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Philadelphia Fever 6 - 7 Phoenix Inferno 1
1980-1981 Hartford Hellions 5 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Memphis Americans 5 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 New York Arrows 7 - 4 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Philadelphia Fever 5 - 6 Phoenix Inferno 1
1980-1981 Denver Avalanche 1 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Baltimore Blast 3 - 4 Philadelphia Fever 2
1980-1981 Buffalo Stallions 5 - 0 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Cleveland Force 5 - 9 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Hartford Hellions 6 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Memphis Americans 6 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Chicago Horizon 11 - 4 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Baltimore Blast 10 - 4 Philadelphia Fever 2
1980-1981 Philadelphia Fever 3 - 0 Wichita Wings 1
1980-1981 Baltimore Blast 3 - 4 Philadelphia Fever 2
1980-1981 Buffalo Stallions 4 - 7 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Philadelphia Fever 2 - 4 St. Louis Steamers 1
1980-1981 New York Arrows 10 - 3 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980-1981 Philadelphia Fever 8 - 2 San Francisco Fog 1
1980-1981 Kansas City Comets 2 - 8 Philadelphia Fever 1
1980 Detroit Express 3 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 2 Rochester Lancers 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 4 - 2 Toronto Blizzard 1
1980 Edmonton Drillers 4 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 California Surf 2 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 New York Cosmos 1 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 4 - 2 San Diego Sockers 1
1980 Los Angeles Aztecs 2 - 1 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 2 Washington Diplomats 1
1980 New England Tea Men 2 - 5 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Atlanta Chiefs 0 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps 1
1980 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1980 Chicago Sting 0 - 1 Philadelphia Fury 1
1980 Memphis Rogues 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979-1980 New York Arrows 5 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1979-1980 Houston Summit 6 - 8 Philadelphia Fever 1
1979-1980 Pittsburgh Spirit 9 - 8 Wichita Wings 1
1979-1980 Houston Summit 3 - 2 Philadelphia Fever 1
1979-1980 Houston Summit 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1979-1980 Philadelphia Fever 10 - 8 Wichita Wings 1
1979-1980 Pittsburgh Spirit 7 - 3 Wichita Wings 1
1979-1980 Philadelphia Fever 8 - 4 Wichita Wings 1
1979-1980 New York Arrows v Philadelphia Fever 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 2 - 2 (SO) Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1979 Houston Hurricane 1 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 5 - 0 Portland Timbers 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 3 San Diego Sockers 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 4 - 1 Toronto Blizzard 1
1979 New York Cosmos 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Minnesota Kicks 0 - 1 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 New York Apollo v Pennsylvania Stoners 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes 1
1979 Houston Hurricane 2 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 3 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1979 Detroit Express 0 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 California Surf 3 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 3 - 3 (SO) Washington Diplomats 1
1979 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 New England Tea Men 0 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Chicago Sting (SO) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Fury 1
1979 Philadelphia Fury 3 - 0 Rochester Lancers 1
1978-1979 New York Arrows v Philadelphia Fever 1
1978-1979 New York Arrows 4 - 6 Philadelphia Fever 1
1978-1979 Philadelphia Fever 7 - 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 1
1978 Detroit Express 2 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 2 Toronto Metros-Croatia 1
1978 Houston Hurricane 2 - 4 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Cosmos 3 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 3 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1978 California Surf 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 0 - 3 Rochester Lancers 1
1978 Dallas Tornado 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes 1
1978 Oakland Stompers 1 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders 1
1978 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1 - 3 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Memphis Rogues 1 - 2 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 New England Tea Men 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury 1
1978 Philadelphia Fury 0 - 3 Washington Diplomats 1
1977 Maccabi Los Angeles 5 - 1 United German Hungarians 1
1976 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 2 Toronto Metros-Croatia 1
1976 Connecticut Bicentennials 2 - 2 (SO) Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 New York Cosmos 2 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 Chicago Sting 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 4 Washington Diplomats 1
1976 Boston Minutemen 1 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 0 San Diego Jaws 1
1976 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1976 England 3 - 1 Team America 1
1976 Miami Toros (SO) 0 - 0 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 Los Angeles Aztecs (SO) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1976 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 0 Rochester Lancers 1
1975 Baltimore Comets 2 - 4 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms 0 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1975 Dallas Tornado (SO) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 3 San Antonio Thunder 1
1975 Miami Toros 1 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 4 Washington Diplomats 1
1975 Denver Dynamos 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms (SO) 2 - 2 Washington Diplomats 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1
1975 New York Cosmos 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1975 Philadelphia Atoms 0 - 1 Toronto Metros-Croatia 1
1975 Croatian Rebels 2 - 1 Harmarville Hurricanes 1
1975 Miami Toros 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Miami Toros 2 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Baltimore Comets (SO) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Italian Army 2 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 1 Toronto Metros 1
1974 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes 1
1974 Los Angeles Aztecs 1 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Philadelphia Atoms 7 - 0 Pumas UNAH 1
1974 Philadelphia Atoms 0 - 1 Washington Diplomats 1
1974 Boston Minutemen 2 - 2 (SO) Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 0 Rochester Lancers 1
1974 New York Cosmos 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1974 Denver Dynamos 0 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 Philadelphia Atoms 3 - 0 Toronto Metros 1
1973 Philadelphia Atoms 5 - 1 St. Louis Stars 1
1973 Miami Toros 0 - 0 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 New York Cosmos 1 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 Atlanta Apollos 1 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 Philadelphia Atoms 1 - 0 Veracruz 2
1973 Philadelphia Atoms 4 - 0 Rochester Lancers 1
1973 New York Cosmos 1 - 1 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 Montreal Olympique 1 - 2 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1973 Philadelphia Atoms 2 - 2 Toronto Metros 1
1973 Finn Harps 0 - 4 Philadelphia Atoms 2
1973 Dallas Tornado 0 - 0 Philadelphia Atoms 1
1972 Cincinnati Comets 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Canons 1
1971 Dallas Tornado 0 - 0 Vicenza Calcio 1
1970 03 Lunenburg (Germany) 3 - 3 New York German Hungarian 0
1970 Donauschwaben (Philadelphia) 1 - 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
1970 Bari 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 0
1969 Newark Ukrainian Sitch 0 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1969 Brooklyn Italians 6 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1968 Israel 4 - 0 United States 1
1968 Dunfermline Athletic F.C. 7 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1967 Baltimore Bays 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Atlanta Chiefs 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Oakland Clippers 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Pittsburgh Phantoms 4 - 1 San Diego Toros 1
1967 Philadelphia Spartans 4 - 1 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Pittsburgh Phantoms 0 - 1 St. Louis Stars 1
1967 New York Generals 4 - 1 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Baltimore Bays 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Philadelphia Spartans 4 - 5 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Atlanta Chiefs 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Pittsburgh Phantoms 0 - 0 San Diego Toros 1
1967 Oakland Clippers 3 - 2 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Chicago Spurs 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 New York Generals 3 - 5 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1
1967 Pittsburgh Phantoms 1 - 4 St. Louis Stars 1
1967 Pittsburgh Phantoms 4 - 3 Toronto Falcons 1
1966 Orange County SC 0 - 3 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1965 Nottingham Forest 3 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1964 Los Angeles Kickers-Victoria 2 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963-1964 Boston Tigers 1 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963-1964 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963-1964 New York Hakoah Americans 3 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963-1964 New Brunswick Hungarians 2 - 5 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963-1964 Elizabeth Falcons 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1963 Karlsruher FV 1 - 2 SpVgg Plattling 1
1963 Los Angeles Armenians 0 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1963 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2 - 3 Wolves 1
1962-1963 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 10 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1962-1963 Inter Brooklyn Italians 4 - 6 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1962 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 - 1 Ukes & United League 1
1962 North German All-Stars 5 - 0 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1962 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1 - 4 Sheffield United 1
1962 New York Hungaria 2 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1962 Beadling SC 0 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1962 Fall River SC 0 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1961-1962 Hakoah (ASL2) 0 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1961-1962 Brookhattan v Philadelphia German Americans 1
1961-1962 Brooklyn Italians 4 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1962 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 5 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1961-1962 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 6 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1961-1962 Brooklyn Italians 6 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 0
1961 Los Angeles Scots 2 - 5 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1961 Baden Amateurs 12 - 1 Philadelphia XI 1
1961 Philadelphia Ukrainians 0 - 1 Stuttgart Kickers 1
1961 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1 - 2 Third Lanark 1
1961 Kensington Soccer Club 0 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1960-1961 Galicia 2 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1960-1961 Galicia 3 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1960 Manchester United 10 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1960 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1 - 2 Third Lanark 1
1960 Fall River SC 0 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1960 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1960 Cleveland St. Stephen Hungarians 0 - 6 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1959-1960 Colombo (Staten Island) 0 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1959-1960 Brooklyn Italians 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1960 Austria 2 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1959-1960 Baltimore Pompei 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1960 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 3 Tiroler SC 2
1960 Little Club (Philadelphia) 1 - 4 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1959-1960 Fall River SC 4 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1959 Fall River SC 1 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1959 Casuals (Port of Spain) 3 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1958-1959 Philadelphia German Americans 6 - 7 Polish Falcons 1
1958-1959 Philadelphia Ukrainians 0 - 2 Polish Falcons 1
1958 Manchester City 6 - 1 Uhrik / Ukrainian Select 1
1958 Kickers Offenbach 9 - 2 Philadelphia Al-Stars 2
1958 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 2 Beadling SC 2
1957-1958 Brookhattan 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957-1958 Hakoah (ASL2) 3 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Fall River SC 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957-1958 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 5 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Brookhattan np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1958 Beadling SC 1 - 0 Detroit Ukrainians 2
1957-1958 Newark Portuguese 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957-1958 Baltimore Pompei 3 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1958 May AC 1 - 5 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1958 Erzgebirge 2 - 9 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1957-1958 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Philadelphia German Americans np Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Ludlow Lusitano 2 - 7 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957-1958 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 0 Philadelphia Ukrainians 1
1957-1958 Brookhattan v Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957 1. FC Kaiserslautern 10 - 1 Phoenix Stars 1
1957 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957 Harmarville Hurricanes 0 - 0 New York Hakoah 2
1956-1957 Ludlow Lusitano 2 - 7 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957 Harmarville Hurricanes 2 - 1 Morgan Strasser 2
1957 Elizabeth Falcons 2 - 1 Little Club (Philadelphia) 2
1956-1957 Hakoah (ASL2) 1 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1957 Harmarville Hurricanes 5 - 1 Mansfield Liederkranz 2
1957 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1957 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1957 Philadelphia German Americans np Philadelphia Ukrainians 2
1956-1957 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1956 Iceland 3 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1956 Chicago Schwaben 1 - 3 Harmarville Hurricanes 1
1956 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 4 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1
1955-1956 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1956 Harmarville Hurricanes 1 - 0 New York Hakoah 2
1956 Harmarville Hurricanes 0 - 0 New York Hakoah 2
1956 Harmarville Hurricanes 4 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1955-1956 Newark Portuguese 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1955 Castle Shannon 2 - 2 Occidente 1
1955 Brookhattan 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 0
1955 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 3 Sunderland 1
1955 1. FC Nuremberg 8 - 5 Philadelphia XI 1
1955 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 0 S.C. Eintracht 2
1955 Beadling SC 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1954-1955 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1954-1955 Philadelphia German Americans np Trenton Americans 1
1955 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1954-1955 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1954-1955 Newark Portuguese 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1954-1955 Philadelphia German Americans 6 - 0 Polish Falcons 1
1954-1955 New York Americans 1 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1954 Philadelphia XI 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle F.C. 1
1953-1954 Hakoah (ASL2) 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1954 Castle Shannon 4 - 0 Milwaukee Bavarian 2
1953-1954 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 2 Trenton Americans 1
1953-1954 Baltimore Pompei 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1953-1954 Newark Portuguese 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1953-1954 Baltimore Pompei 1 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953-1954 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953 Chicago Falcons 1 - 0 Harmarville Hurricanes 2
1953 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953 Kearny Scots 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1953 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953 Harmarville Hurricanes 2 - 1 New York Americans 1
1953 Harmarville Hurricanes 3 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1953 Brooklyn German Hungarians 1 - 5 Harmarville Hurricanes 2
1952-1953 Kearny Scots 3 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953 Elizabeth SC 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1952-1953 Hakoah (ASL2) 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1953 Harmarville Hurricanes 2 - 1 Morgan Strasser 2
1952-1953 Newark Portuguese 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1952-1953 New York Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952-1953 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952-1953 Brookhattan 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1952-1953 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952-1953 Hakoah (ASL2) 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1952-1953 New York Americans 0 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1952-1953 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952-1953 Brookhattan 0 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952-1953 Kearny Scots 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1952-1953 Newark Portuguese 1 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952 Harmarville Hurricanes 4 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952 Harmarville Hurricanes 3 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952 Philadelphia XI 2 - 10 Stuttgart Kickers 2
1952 Manchester United 4 - 0 Philadelphia XI 2
1952 Harmarville Hurricanes 0 - 0 Simpkins Ford 2
1952 Kearny Scots 5 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952 New York German Hungarian 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1951-1952 Kearny Scots 3 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1952 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1952 Philadelphia German Americans np Philadelphia Nationals 2
1951-1952 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1951-1952 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 0
1951-1952 Kearny Celtic 3 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1951-1952 Kearny Celtic 1 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1951-1952 Kearny Scots 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1951 AIK Fotboll 2 - 2 West Pennsylvania Stars 2
1951 Heidelberg S.C. 4 - 2 New York German Hungarian 1
1951 Glasgow Celtic 6 - 2 Philadelphia XI 2
1951 New York German Hungarian 0 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1951 Hakoah 3 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1951 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1951 Chicago Sparta 1 - 5 Heidelberg S.C. 2
1951 New York Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1951 Philadelphia Nationals 9 - 3 Trenton Americans 2
1950-1951 Kearny Scots v Philadelphia Nationals 3
1951 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1951 Philadelphia German Americans 5 - 1 Ukrainian SC 2
1950-1951 New York Americans 3 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1950-1951 Brooklyn Hispano 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1950-1951 Kearny Scots np Philadelphia Nationals 1
1950-1951 New York Americans 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1950-1951 Brookhattan 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1950-1951 Kearny Celtic 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1950-1951 Brooklyn Hispano 0 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1950-1951 Brookhattan 1 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1950-1951 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 3 Trenton Americans 2
1950-1951 Hakoah (ASL2) 3 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1950 Jönköpings Södra IF 7 - 3 Pittsburgh Stars 2
1950 Beşiktaş 7 - 1 Philadelphia XI 2
1950 Hamburger SV 5 - 0 Philadelphia XI 2
1950 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1950 Morgan Strasser 0 - 2 Simpkins Ford 2
1950 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1950 Kearny Scots 4 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 0
1950 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1950 Philadelphia Nationals 1 - 1 Ponta Delgada 2
1950 Irish Americans 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1949-1950 New York Americans 3 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949-1950 Kearny Celtic 3 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 0
1949-1950 Kearny Celtic 3 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 3
1949-1950 Brookhattan 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1949-1950 Brooklyn Hispano 3 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1949-1950 Hakoah (ASL2) 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1949-1950 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1949-1950 Kearny Scots 3 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1949-1950 Philadelphia Nationals 3 - 1 Trenton Americans 2
1949-1950 Brookhattan 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1949-1950 Kearny Scots 3 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1949-1950 Hakoah (ASL2) 0 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1949-1950 Kearny Celtic 1 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949 Inter Milan 4 - 2 Philadelphia XI 1
1949 Philadelphia XI 1 - 8 Scotland 1
1949 Morgan Strasser 4 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949 Belfast Celtic 6 - 4 Philadelphia XI 1
1949 Morgan Strasser 0 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949 New York Americans 0 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1949 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949 New York Hakoah 0 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1948-1949 New York Americans 3 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1948-1949 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1949 Elizabeth FC 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1948-1949 Hakoah (ASL2) 1 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1949 Kensington Quoits 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1948-1949 Kearny Scots 3 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1948-1949 Philadelphia Nationals 6 - 0 Trenton Americans 2
1948-1949 Kearny Celtic 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1948-1949 Kearny Celtic 1 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 3
1948-1949 Hakoah (ASL2) 1 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1948-1949 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 2 Trenton Americans 2
1948-1949 Brookhattan v Philadelphia German Americans 2
1948-1949 Philadelphia Nationals np Trenton Americans 2
1948 Israel 1 - 4 United States 1
1948-1949 Philadelphia German Americans 3 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1948-1949 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 0
1948-1949 New York Americans 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1948-1949 Brookhattan 4 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1948 Liverpool 5 - 2 Philadelphia XI 1
1947-1948 Kearny Celtic 0 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 New York Americans 6 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Baltimore Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Baltimore S.C. 1 - 6 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Kearny Scots 0 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947-1948 Brookhattan 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1947 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Philadelphia XI 1
1946-1947 Brookhattan 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946-1947 Kearny Scots 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946-1947 Kearny Celtic 3 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946-1947 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946-1947 New York Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1946 Philadelphia XI 0 - 1 Puentes Grandes 1
1946 Pittsburgh Stars 1 - 1 Puentes Grandes 1
1946 Chicago Viking ? Pittsburgh Indians 0
1946 Chicago Maroons 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Indians 0
1946 Pittsburgh Indians 3 - 4 Toronto Greenbacks 0
1946 Detroit Wolverines 1 - 4 Pittsburgh Indians 0
1946 Liverpool 12 - 0 Philadelphia XI 1
1946 Philadelphia German Americans 0 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946 Baltimore Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1946 Baltimore S.C. 2 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1946 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 1 Philadelphiah Nationals 1
1945-1946 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1945-1946 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1945-1946 New York Americans 3 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1945-1946 Brookhattan 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1945-1946 Kearny Scots 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1945-1946 Baltimore Americans 3 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1945-1946 Baltimore Americans 2 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1945-1946 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1945-1946 Philadelphia German Americans np Philadelphia Nationals 1
1945-1946 Brookhattan 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1945-1946 Baltimore S.C. 3 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1945-1946 New York Americans 4 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1945-1946 Kearny Celtic 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1945-1946 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1945 Philadelphia German Americans 3 - 2 Philadelphiah Nationals 1
1945 New York Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Brookhattan 4 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Kearny Celtic 0 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Baltimore Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 2 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Kearny Scots 1 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 New York Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1944-1945 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944-1945 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944 Chicago Viking 0 - 9 Morgan Strasser 2
1944 Kearny Celtic 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1944 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1944 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia Nationals 0
1944 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia Nationals 0
1943-1944 New York Americans 2 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 2 - 4 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 10 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Baltimore Americans 2 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Kearny Scots 0 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Brooklyn Hispano 3 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Brookhattan 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943-1944 Kearny Celtic 1 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943 Kearny Celtic 1 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1942-1943 Kearny Celtic 3 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942-1943 Kearny Scots 1 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1943 Brooklyn Wanderers 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1942-1943 Brookhattan 6 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1943 Philadelphia German Americans 5 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1942-1943 New York Americans 4 - 3 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942-1943 Brooklyn Wanderers (ASL2) 1 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942-1943 Brookhattan 6 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942-1943 Baltimore Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942 Atlante 2 - 3 Philadelphia XI 1
1942 Pawtucket Rangers 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1942 Kearny Scots 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Baltimore Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 Kearny Scots 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1942 German-Americans AC 1 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Kearny Celtic 6 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 1
1942 Morgan Strasser 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Gallatin 1
1942 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 New York Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Brookhattan 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Baltimore S.C. 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1942 Baltimore Santa Maria 0 - 2 Philadelphia Hosiery Local 2
1941-1942 Kearny Celtic 2 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Brooklyn Celtic 4 - 2 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 New York Americans 0 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 Brookhattan 0 - 0 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941-1942 Baltimore Americans 1 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941-1942 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 5 Philadelphia Nationals 2
1941 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 4 Puentes Grandes 1
1941 Philadelphia Nationals 2 - 2 Puentes Grandes 2
1941 Brookhattan 2 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1940-1941 Brookhattan 0 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941 Brooklyn German Hungarians 3 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940-1941 New York Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1941-1942 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1941-1942 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1940-1941 Brooklyn Celtic 3 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 1
1940-1941 Baltimore S.C. 1 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1941-1942 Kearny Celtic 6 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1940-1941 Brooklyn Hispano 4 - 4 Philadelphia Passon 1
1940-1941 Brookhattan 2 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940-1941 Kearny Scots 1 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940-1941 Brookhattan 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1941 Philadelphia Passon 6 - 3 Ruggiero SC (Baltimore) 2
1941 Philadelphia Passon 2 - 1 Reading German-Americans 2
1940-1941 New York Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940-1941 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1940-1941 Kearny Celtic 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1940-1941 Baltimore Americans 3 - 5 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940-1941 New York Americans 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1940-1941 Kearny Celtic 0 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939-1940 Brooklyn Celtic 1 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 1
1939-1940 Philadelphia German Americans 3 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1939-1940 Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 5 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939-1940 Baltimore Americans 0 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 1
1939-1940 Paterson FC (ASL2) 1 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1939 Brooklyn Hispano 3 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 3
1939 Baltimore 2 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939-1940 New York Americans 4 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 0
1939 New York Americans 4 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 3
1939-1940 New York Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 0
1939 New York Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 4
1939-1940 Baltimore S.C. 4 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1940 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939 Eastern Pennsylvania XI 3 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1940 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 0 Reading German SC 2
1939-1940 Kearny Scots 0 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1939-1940 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939-1940 Paterson FC (ASL2) 4 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939-1940 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia Passon 1
1939-1940 Brookhattan 2 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939-1940 Kearny Scots 4 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938-1939 Brookhattan 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Brookhattan 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938-1939 Kearny Scots 1 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939 Brooklyn Celtic 2 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939 Chicago Manhattan Beer 3 - 1 Morgan Strasser 2
1938-1939 Bethlehem Hungarian 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938-1939 Kearny Scots 1 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939 Lusitania Recreation 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939 Chicago Sparta 2 - 4 Morgan Strasser 2
1938-1939 Bethlehem Hungarian np Philadelphia Passon 1
1938-1939 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1938-1939 Bethlehem Hungarian np Philadelphia Passon 1
1938-1939 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1938-1939 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1939 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939 Kearny Scots 3 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1939 German Sport 0 - 5 Morgan Strasser 1
1939 Brookhattan np Philadelphia Passon 2
1939 German Sport 1 - 1 Morgan Strasser 1
1939 Baltimore Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938-1939 Brooklyn Hispano 4 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Baltimore Americans 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1939 Philadelphia Passon 6 - 2 Phoenix 2
1938-1939 Paterson FC (ASL2) 3 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Brooklyn Hispano np Philadelphia German Americans 1
1938-1939 Baltimore S.C. 1 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938-1939 Baltimore Americans 3 - 7 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 New York Americans 2 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Bethlehem Hungarian 2 - 5 Brookhattan 2
1938-1939 Bethlehem Hungarian 4 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Philadelphia German Americans 4 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938-1939 Kearny Celtic 2 - 5 Philadelphia Passon 1
1937-1938 Kearny Scots 8 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1937-1938 Baltimore S.C. 0 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Kearny Celtic 0 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Kearny Celtic 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1937-1938 Brookhattan 6 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1938 Paterson Caledonian 3 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1937-1938 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1938 Philadelphia German Americans 2 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 2
1938 Philadelphia German Americans 3 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 New York Americans 3 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Paterson Caledonian 2 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Brooklyn Celtic 2 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 2
1937-1938 Kearny Scots 0 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1937-1938 Kearny Scots 2 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1937-1938 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 1
1937 Charlton Athletic 7 - 0 East Penn Stars 2
1937 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 West Pennsylvania Stars 1
1937 New York German Hungarians 3 - 0 Reading German-AmericansU.S.S.R. Olympic 2
1936-1937 Brooklyn Celtic 4 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Paterson Caledonian 2 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Baltimore S.C. 5 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1936-1937 Kearny Scots 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Brookhattan 1 - 1 Philadelphia Passon 1
1937 Castle Shannon 2 - 1 Heidelberg S.C. 1
1937 Paterson FC 2 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1937 Hatikvoh FC 0 - 4 Philadelphia Passon 1
1937 Castle Shannon 1 - 0 Dunlevy SC 1
1936-1937 Brookhattan 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1936-1937 Baltimore S.C. 2 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Brooklyn Celtic 2 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 New York Americans 0 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1936 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Newark Germans 4 - 5 Philadelphia Passon 2
1936-1937 Kearny Celtic 1 - 3 Philadelphia Passon 2
1936 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936-1937 Brooklyn Hispano 8 - 2 Philadelphia Passon 1
1936 Philadelphia German Americans 3 - 0 St. Louis Shamrocks 2
1936 Buda A.A. 0 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1936 Heidelberg S.C. 4 - 1 Kodak Park 1
1936 Curry Silver Tops 0 - 4 Heidelberg S.C. 1
1935-1936 Brookhattan 0 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1935 Kearny Scots 1 - 6 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1935 1st German American F.C. 0 - 3 Scottish FA 1
1934-1935 Brookhattan 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1934-1935 Kearny Celtic 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1935 Baltimore Americans 1 - 0 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1934-1935 Kearny Scots 1 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1935 Kensington Blue Bells 2 - 1 Philadelphia Cake Bakers 2
1934-1935 Brooklyn Hispano 4 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1934-1935 Brookhattan 1 - 2 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1934-1935 Brooklyn Hispano 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1934-1935 Baltimore Americans 1 - 4 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1934 Philadelphia German Americans 1 - 2 SK Kladno 2
1934-1935 Brooklyn Hispano 0 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 0
1933-1934 Brooklyn Hispano 2 - 5 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1933-1934 Brookhattan 2 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 2
1933-1934 Brookhattan 1 - 1 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1933 Audax Italiano 8 - 3 Philadelphia German Americans 1
1933 German-American XI 2 - 4 New York Americans 2
1932 Karlsruhe Cruiser 1 - 4 Philadelphia XI 2
1932 New Jersey XI 1 - 2 Pennsylvania XI 2
1931 East Penn & District 1 - 6 Glasgow Celtic 3
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Hakoah All-Stars 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 4 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1929-1930 Bridgeport Hungaria 1 - 5 New Bedford Whalers 2
1929-1930 Bridgeport Hungaria 2 - 2 New York Nationals 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 New York Nationals 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Providence Gold Bugs 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 New York Soccer Club 1
1929-1930 Bridgeport Hungaria 0 - 1 Hakoah All-Stars 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Bridgeport Hungaria 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Hakoah All-Stars 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 9 - 2 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Pawtucket Rangers 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New Bedford Whalers 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Fall River 0
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Fall River Marksmen 2
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Providence Gold Bugs 1
1929-1930 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 New York Nationals 2
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Brooklyn Hispano 1
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 New York Hungaria 1
1929 Fall Boston Wonder Workers 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1929 Fall Philadelphia Field Club 4 - 1 Providence Gold Bugs 1
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Newark Portuguese 1
1929 Fall New York Nationals 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Newark Portuguese 1
1929 Fall Brooklyn Wanderers 4 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Hakoah All-Stars 1
1929 Fall Brooklyn Hakoah 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1929 Fall Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1929 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Hakoah All-Stars 2
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Newark Skeeters 1
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1928-1929 Brooklyn Wanderers 1 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 4 New Bedford Whalers 1
1928-1929 Second Half New York Giants (1923-1930) 4 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 New York Nationals 2 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 J & P Coats 2 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 I.R.T. Rangers 1
1928-1929 Second Half Brooklyn Hispano 1 - 4 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1929 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 6 New York Giants 2
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 New York Hungaria 1
1928-1929 Fall River Marksmen 3 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Brooklyn Hispano 1
1928-1929 Second Half New York Giants (1923-1930) 9 - 2 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 New York Nationals 3 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 Second Half New York Hungaria 0 - 3 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel np I.R.T. Rangers 0
1928-1929 Second Half Newark Skeeters np Philadelphia Centennials 0
1928-1929 Brooklyn Wanderers 4 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 Second Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1928-1929 Second Half New York Hakoah 7 - 3 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 J & P Coats 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 J & P Coats 0 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 First Half I.R.T. Rangers 2 - 4 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 Jersey City (ASL) 2 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1929 Brooklyn Wanderers 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 0
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 5 - 3 New York Hakoah 1
1928-1929 First Half New York Giants (1923-1930) 6 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 Fall River Marksmen 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 5 - 2 Brooklyn Hispano 2
1928-1929 Brooklyn Wanderers 5 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 Philadelphia Field Club 0 - 1 Providence Gold Bugs 2
1928-1929 First Half New York Hakoah 2 - 2 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 0 - 2 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1928-1929 First Half Newark Skeeters 2 - 2 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half I.R.T. Rangers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 New York Hakoah 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Newark Skeeters 1
1928-1929 First Half Brooklyn Hispano 0 - 2 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 New Bedford Whalers 0 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 Fall River 0 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 7 - 3 I.R.T. Rangers 1
1928-1929 First Half New York Celtics 1 - 4 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 Fall River Marksmen 0 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1928-1929 First Half New York Giants (1923-1930) 1 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Brooklyn Hispano 1
1928-1929 Brooklyn Wanderers 6 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 First Half New York Hakoah 4 - 1 Philadelphia Centennials 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 4 - 3 New York Celtics 1
1928-1929 New York Nationals 1 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 Boston Wonder Workers 1 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Newark Skeeters 1
1928-1929 First Half Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1928-1929 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 New Bedford Whalers 2
1928-1929 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 J & P Coats 2
1928-1929 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Newark Skeeters 2
1928 Palestra 8 - 3 Philadelphia XI 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1928 Rangers 9 - 0 Western Pennsylvania XI 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New York Nationals 1
1928 Eastern Pennsylvania XI 2 - 8 Rangers 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 J & P Coats 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 0 New York Nationals 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 0 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Fall River Marksmen 1
1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Newark Skeeters 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Fall River Marksmen 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 New York Nationals 1
1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Newark 2
1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Newark Skeeters 0
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 3 New Bedford Whalers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Nationals 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 Newark Skeeters 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 Fall River 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 Fall River Marksmen 0
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 3 Fall River 0
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 3 Fall River Marksmen 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 New York Nationals 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1927-1928 Philadelphia Celtic 0 - 3 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1927-1928 J & P Coats 1 - 2 Philadelphia Celtic 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Boston Wonder Workers 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Newark Skeeters 2
1927-1928 Fall River 3 - 5 Philadelphia Celtic 1
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 J & P Coats 2
1927-1928 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New Bedford Whalers 2
1927 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 - 2 Philadelphia XI 1
1927 Hakoah Vienna 7 - 1 Philadelphia XI 1
1927 Nacional 4 - 1 Philadelphia 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1927 Hakoah Vienna 1 - 2 Philadelphia XI 2
1927 Bethlehem Steel 9 - 0 Hakoah Vienna 1
1926-1927 Newark Skeeters 4 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Indiana Flooring 1
1926-1927 Indiana Flooring 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 0
1927 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel np J & P Coats 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Indiana Flooring np Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 J & P Coats 2
1926-1927 Boston Wonder Workers 5 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Fall River Marksmen 2 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1926-1927 New Bedford Whalers 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Brooklyn Wanderers 2 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Fall River Marksmen 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1926-1927 Philadelphia Field Club 3 - 2 Springfield Babes 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 New Bedford Whalers 2
1926-1927 J & P Coats 3 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Boston Wonder Workers 2
1926-1927 New Bedford Whalers 1 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Springfield Babes 2
1926-1927 Fall River Marksmen 1 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1926-1927 New York Giants (1923-1930) 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Indiana Flooring 2
1926-1927 Indiana Flooring 4 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1926-1927 Brooklyn Wanderers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 1 Newark Skeeters 2
1926-1927 Philadelphia Field Club 1 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1926-1927 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 0 Fall River Marksmen 2
1926-1927 Newark Skeeters 0 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1926 Hakoah Vienna 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 J & P Coats 2
1926 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 New York Giants 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1926 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 4
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 0
1925-1926 J & P Coats 1 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Newark Skeeters 1 - 5 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 New Bedford Whalers 2
1925-1926 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 New Bedford Whalers 0 - 5 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 8 - 0 Newark Skeeters 2
1926 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Boston Wonder Workers 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Fall River Marksmen 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 2 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1925-1926 Brooklyn Wanderers 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 3 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1925-1926 Fall River Marksmen 1 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Shawsheen Indians 2
1925-1926 J & P Coats 6 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Fall River Marksmen 2
1925-1926 Philadelphia Field Club 0 - 0 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 New Bedford Whalers 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 J & P Coats 2
1925-1926 Fall River Marksmen 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Indiana Flooring 2
1925-1926 Newark Skeeters 2 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 New York Giants (1923-1930) 5 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Newark Skeeters 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 8 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Shawsheen Indians 1
1925-1926 Indiana Flooring 0 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 2 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1925-1926 Boston Wonder Workers 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 J & P Coats 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 2 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1925-1926 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 0 Indiana Flooring 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Newark Skeeters 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 New York Giants (1923-1930) 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 0 Boston Wonder Workers 1
1924-1925 Fall River Marksmen 0 - 0 Fleisher Yarn 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 2 - 6 Indiana Flooring 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 2 Fleisher Yarn 1
1924-1925 Fall River Marksmen 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 1 - 2 New Bedford Whalers 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1924-1925 Indiana Flooring 0 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 J & P Coats 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Boston Wonder Workers 0 - 0 Fleisher Yarn 1
1924-1925 Brooklyn Wanderers 3 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 6 - 3 Indiana Flooring 1
1924-1925 New York Giants (1923-1930) 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 2 - 3 New York Giants (1923-1930) 1
1924-1925 Newark Skeeters 2 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 New Bedford Whalers 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 3 Fall River Marksmen 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Brooklyn Wanderers 1
1925 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Indiana Flooring 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 8 - 1 Fleisher Yarn 2
1924-1925 Fall River np Fleisher Yarn 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 New Bedford Whalers 1
1924-1925 New York Giants (1923-1930) np Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel np Fall River Marksmen 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 6 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Indiana Flooring 0 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Newark Skeeters 2
1924-1925 Brooklyn Wanderers 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Fleisher Yarn 3
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 0 - 0 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Indiana Flooring 3
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 J & P Coats 2
1924-1925 Fall River Marksmen 5 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1924-1925 Fall River Marksmen 2 - 2 Fleisher Yarn 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Boston Wonder Workers 3
1924-1925 J & P Coats 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 3 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 2 New Bedford Whalers 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Newark Skeeters 3
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Fall River Marksmen 3
1924-1925 Philadelphia Field Club 0 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 2 - 2 J & P Coats 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Providence Clamdiggers 3
1924-1925 Boston Wonder Workers 3 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924-1925 Fleisher Yarn 4 - 1 Newark Skeeters 1
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Fleisher Yarn 2
1924-1925 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924-1925 Brooklyn Wanderers 0 - 3 Fleisher Yarn 1
1924 Corinthian F.C. 3 - 0 Haverford College 1
1924 Corinthian F.C. 7 - 1 Cricket Clubs 2
1924 Corinthian F.C. 1 - 1 Philadelphia SC 2
1924 Corinthian F.C. 8 - 1 University of Penn 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 3 Fall River Marksmen 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 1 New York Field Club 2
1924 Brooklyn Wanderers 3 - 2 Wolfenden Shore 2
1923-1924 Newark Skeeters 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1923-1924 Fall River Marksmen 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 J & P Coats 2
1923-1924 Brooklyn Wanderers 4 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Newark Skeeters 2
1923-1924 New York Field Club 1 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Newark Skeeters 3
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1923-1924 Fall River Marksmen 2 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Brooklyn Wanderers 3
1923-1924 Newark Skeeters 0 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1923-1924 Brooklyn Wanderers 0 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 New York Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 J & P Coats 3
1923-1924 J & P Coats 4 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Fall River Marksmen 3
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Newark Skeeters 2
1923-1924 New York Field Club 0 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1924 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 New York Giants (1923-1930) 2
1923-1924 New York Giants (1923-1930) 3 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1923-1924 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 3 New York Field Club 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel W - L J & P Coats 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Harrison FC 3
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Brooklyn Wanderers 3
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1922-1923 Harrison FC 3 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Fall River Marksmen 3
1922-1923 Fall River Marksmen 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Fall River 1 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New York Field Club 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 3 New York Field Club 3
1922-1923 J & P Coats 6 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Fall River Marksmen 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Paterson FC 3
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 J & P Coats 3
1922-1923 New York Field Club 4 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Brooklyn Wanderers 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Paterson FC 2
1922-1923 Brooklyn Wanderers 3 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Harrison FC 3
1922-1923 Brooklyn Wanderers 2 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1922-1923 New York Field Club 2 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922 Dick, Kerr Ladies 4 - 5 Philadelphia XI 2
1923 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Fleisher Yarn 3
1922-1923 J & P Coats 3 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Paterson FC 0 - 0 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1922-1923 Harrison FC 3 - 4 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1923 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Kaywood Catholic 2
1922-1923 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1921-1922 Philadelphia Field Club 1 - 1 Todd Shipyards 2
1921-1922 Holyoke Falcos 0 - 5 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1921-1922 Harrison FC 3 - 6 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1921-1922 Fall River United 2 - 5 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1921-1922 J & P Coats 1 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1921-1922 New York Field Club 3 - 1 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1922 Philadelphia Field Club 1 - 4 Todd Shipyards 2
1921-1922 Philadelphia Field Club 1 - 1 Todd Shipyards 2
1921-1922 Fall River United 1 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1921-1922 Harrison FC 1 - 3 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1921-1922 Holyoke Falcos 1 - 5 Philadelphia Field Club 2
1922 Ascencion Field Club 0 - 4 Bethlehem Steel B 2
1922 Kingessing 2 - 8 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1921-1922 New York Field Club 1 - 2 Philadelphia Field Club 1
1921-1922 J & P Coats 2 - 6 Philadelphia Field Club 3
1921 Philadelphia XI 1 - 3 Scottish FA 2
1921 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 8 Scottish FA 2
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Erie A.A. 0
1920-1921 Erie A.A. 1 - 4 Robins Dry Dock 2
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 9 - 0 Disston 1
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Robins Dry Dock 0
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 New York Field Club 1
1920-1921 Babcock & Wilcox 2 - 10 Bethlehem Steel 2
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 3 Robins Dry Dock 3
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Paterson FC 0
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Kearny Federal Ship 0
1920-1921 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Disston 0
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Robins Dry Dock 0
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Erie A.A. 2
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 New York Field Club 1
1920 Bethlehem Steel 10 - 0 Philadelphia Wanderers FC 2
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Brooklyn Morse Dry Dock 1
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Kearny Federal Ship 2
1920 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 New York Ship 2
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Paterson FC 0
1920 Disston 1 - 3 Philadelphia Wanderers FC 0
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Disston 6
1919-1920 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Germantown Boys Club 2
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Paterson FC 1
1919 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Chicago Bricklayers 1
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 New York Field Club 0
1919 Akron Goodyear 0 - 5 Bethlehem Steel 2
1918-1919 Babcock & Wilcox 0 - 3 Bethlehem Steel 1
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Robins Dry Dock 0
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Merchant Ship 0
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Merchant Ship 0
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 2 Merchant Ship B 2
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Camden New York Ship 2
1919 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 3 Merchant Ship 2
1919 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 New York Shipbuilding 2
1918-1919 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Paterson FC 0
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Paterson FC 0
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 0 Disston 2
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 2 Disston 2
1918 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Joliet FC 2
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 I.R.T. Strollers 1
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 12 - 0 Kearny Scots 0
1918 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 McKeesport FC 2
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 New York Field Club 1
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 0 Disston 0
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 3 Disston 1
1918 Disston 2 - 0 Philadelphia Wanderers FC 2
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Philadelphia Veteran 2
1917-1918 Disston 7 - 1 Falls FC 2
1917-1918 Babcock & Wilcox 0 - 4 Bethlehem Steel 1
1917-1918 Bethlehem Steel 10 - 0 Jersey City FC 1
1917 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Joliet Steel Works 2
1917 Ben Millers 1 - 3 Disston 2
1917 Ben Millers 0 - 2 Bethlehem Steel 2
1917 Disston 2 - 0 New York Field Club 2
1917 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Homestead Steel Works 2
1917 Cleveland White Motor FC 1 - 3 Homestead Steel Works 2
1917 New York Field Club 2 - 1 Putnam FC 2
1917 Disston 13 - 0 Jersey City AC 2
1917 Homestead Steel Works 9 - 2 Juniata Pennsylvania Railroad FC 2
1916-1917 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Disston 1
1917 Braddock Steel 0 - 1 Homestead Steel Works 2
1917 Allentown YMCA 0 - 3 Putnam FC 2
1917 Disston 2 - 0 Philadelphia Wanderers FC 2
1917 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 0 Veteran AA 3
1916 Babcock & Wilcox 1 - 4 Bethlehem Steel 1
1916-1917 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Philadelphia Hibernian 2
1915-1916 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Kearny Scots 1
1916 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Pullman FC 1
1915-1916 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 0 Clan MacDonald FC 1
1916 Braddock FC 1 - 3 Cleveland Thistles 2
1916 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Hibernians FC 1
1916 Hibernians FC 4 - 1 Viscose FC 2
1916 Hibernians FC 3 - 3 Viscose FC 2
1916 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Disston 2
1916 Beadling SC 1 - 3 Braddock FC 2
1916 Hibernians FC 2 - 2 Viscose FC 2
1916 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 Disston 2
1916 Beadling SC 2 - 0 Treveskyn FC 2
1916 Braddock FC 3 - 0 Homestead Steel Works 2
1916 Putnam FC 1 - 2 Viscose FC 2
1916 Hibernians FC 15 - 0 Peabody FC 2
1916 Disston 3 - 0 Philadelphia Wanderers FC 2
1916 Bethlehem East Ends 0 - 9 Bethlehem Steel 1
1915-1916 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 Philadelphia Hibernian 2
1916 Bethlehem East Ends 2 - 1 Nativity Men's Club 2
1915 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Brooklyn Celtic 1
1915 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Homestead Steel Works 1
1915 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 Kearny Scots 2
1914-1915 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 1 Farr Alpaca 2
1915 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 1 Putnam FC 2
1914-1915 Bethlehem Steel 6 - 0 West Philadelphia FC 1
1913-1914 Bethlehem Steel 2 - 1 Jersey City FC 1
1914 Peabody FC W - L St. George F.C. 2
1913-1914 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 West Hudson AA 2
1914 Peabody FC np St. George F.C. 2
1914 Babcock & Wilcox 0 - 5 Brooklyn Celtic 2
1913-1914 Brooklyn FC 1 - 3 Disston 2
1913-1914 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 West Hudson AA 1
1914 Brooklyn Celtic 6 - 0 Yonkers Hollywood Inn 3
1914 Peabody FC 3 - 0 Wissinoming FC 2
1914 Kensington FC 1 - 4 West Philadelphia FC 2
1914 Peabody FC 1 - 1 Wissinoming FC 2
1914 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 2 Braddock FC 2
1913-1914 Brooklyn Celtic 1 - 7 Philadelphia Hibernian 2
1914 Bethlehem Steel 7 - 0 Disston 4
1913-1914 Bethlehem Steel W - L Trenton Caledonians 1
1913-1914 Bethlehem Steel 5 - 1 Wissinoming FC 2
1912-1913 Disston 1 - 1 Paterson True Blues 1
1912-1913 Disston 2 - 2 Paterson True Blues 1
1911-1912 Philadelphia Victors 1 - 1 West Hudson AA 1
1911 Corinthian F.C. 19 - 0 Cricket Clubs 1
1910-1911 Ansonia FC 1 - 3 Philadelphia Hibernian 1
1909 Pennsylvania League Stars 0 - 9 Pilgrims 1
1909 Haverford College 1 - 0 Pilgrims 2
1909 Philadelphia Cricket Clubs Stars 0 - 3 Pilgrims 1
1906 Corinthian F.C. 12 - 0 Philadelphia XI 1
1906 Albions 0 - 9 Corinthian F.C. 1
1905 Pilgrims 10 - 0 University of Pennsylvania 2
1905 Philadelphia XI 0 - 5 Pilgrims 1
1905 Philadelphia XI 1 - 4 Pilgrims 1
1905 Philadelphia Thistles 0 - 5 Pilgrims 1
1894-1895 Philadelphia Phillies ? Princeton University 1
1894 Boston Beaneaters v Philadelphia Phillies 0
1894 Boston Beaneaters v Philadelphia Phillies 0
1894 New York Giants (1894) 5 - 0 Philadelphia Phillies 1
1890-1891 Norristown Association 1 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Association 9 - 2 Philadelphia Nondescripts 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 0 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns 0 - 1 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 0 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Oxfords 2 - 6 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 1 - 1 Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Orianas T - T Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Enterprises 0 - 4 Philadelphia Frankfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 4 - 2 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 5 - 0 Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Delaware Association 1 - 3 Philadelphia Frankfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1 - 4 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 0 - 3 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 2 - 7 Philadelphia Orianas 2
1890-1891 Philadelphia Enterprises 2 - 6 Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 1 - 3 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 3 - 2 Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Delaware Association 2 - 6 Philadelphia Frankfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Corinthians 1 - 1 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks L - W Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns ? Philadelphia Thistles 1
1890-1891 Laboratory Hill 1 - 5 Philadelphia Senecas 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 2 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 3
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 1 - 5 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 2 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 2
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 1 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 0
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 3 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 3 - 3 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends 1 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Enterprises 1 - 6 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns 0 - 5 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 4 - 2 Philadelphia Manayunks 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 4 - 3 Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Enterprises 1 - 6 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Peerless Association 2 - 2 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia North Ends np Trenton Rovers 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks 1 - 5 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks 0 - 1 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 6 - 1 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 0 - 2 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns 3 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks 0 - 8 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 0 - 2 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Enterprises 0 - 4 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Nicetowns 0 - 6 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks 0 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 1 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 2 - 1 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Manayunks 0 - 6 Philadelphia Nicetowns 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 14 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 7 - 0 Philadelphia Oxfords 1
1890-1891 Philadelphia Frankfords 2 - 0 Philadelphia South Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 2 - 1 Philadelphia South Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 2 - 1 Philadelphia South Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Association 1 - 1 Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia North Ends ? Philadelphia South Ends 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones 1 - 0 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones 1 - 0 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia North Ends 2 - 0 Philadelphia Taconeys 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1 - 1 Philadelphia South Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Association 1 - 5 Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones L - W Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones ? Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia North Ends W - L Philadelphia Shamrocks 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones 2 - 1 Philadelphia Association 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Frankfords ? Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Association 0 - 0 Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia North Ends 0 - 0 Philadelphia Shamrocks 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Frankfords ? Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Milligans Association ? Philadelphia Association 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones W - L Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Philadelphia Association L - W Philadelphia North Ends 1
1889-1890 Chester Volunteers L - W Philadelphia Shamrocks 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystones ? Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1
1889-1890 Chester Eddystons ? Philadelphia Kensington Rovers 1
1888-1889 Chester Eddystones 3 - 2 Trenton Rovers 1
1888-1889 Coal Glen FBC ? Whiteside Athletics 1
1888-1889 Scranton Caledonians 1 - 1 Wilkes-Barre Lace Factory Rangers 1
1888-1889 Morrisdale Club W - L Whiteside Athletics 1
1888-1889 Wilkes-Barre Albions 0 - 3 Wilkes-Barre Lace Factory Rangers 1
1888-1889 Wilkes-Barre Lace Factory Rangers 0 - 2 Wilkes-Barre Oliphants 1
1888-1889 Chester Eddystones 3 - 2 Trentons Association 1
1887-1888 Wilkes-Barre Albions 2 - 0 Wilkes-Barre Lace Factorias 1
1881-1882 Mansfield Normal School 0 - 0 Potts Business College 1
1879-1880 Dickinson College 11 - 10 Gettysburg College 1
1879-1880 Dickinson College 6 - 11 Gettysburg College 1
1877-1878 Washington & Jefferson 1879 L - W Washington & Jefferson 1880 1
1876-1877 Indiana FBC ? Indiana Normal School 1
1876-1877 Philadelphia XI 0 - 4 University of Pennsylvania 1
1876-1877 Princeton University 6 - 0 University of Pennsylvania 1
1875-1876 Indiana Normal School ? Indiana Town Team 1
1873-1874 Philadelphia Irish Nationalists W - L Wilmington Knights Red Branch 1
1870-1871 New York Irish Nationalists W - L Philadelphia Irish Nationalists 1
name birthdate birthplace
Benjamin Horner Butler, PA April 10, 1989
Willie Straub Meadowbrook, PA Aug. 11, 1957
Jon Conway Media, PA May 6, 1977
Randy Gerber Abington, PA Aug. 19, 1952
Randy Garber Abington, PA Aug. 19, 1952
Jeff Parke Abington, PA March 23, 1982
Bill Sautter Abington, PA March 5, 1958
Scott Strasburg Norristown, PA July 12, 1955
Bill Nuttall Norristown, PA March 10, 1948
David Horst Pine Grove, PA Oct. 25, 1985
Jordan LeBlanc Haverford, PA Feb. 26, 1991
Marcus Tracy Chestnut Hill, PA Oct. 2, 1986
Stan Startzell McClure, PA Sept. 3, 1950
Archie Strimel Cecil, PA June 30, 1918
Drew Cost West Chester, PA Jan. 31, 1989
Ryan Richter Southampton, PA April 12, 1989
Hal Partenheimer Latrobe, PA May 12, 1956
Gregory Cochrane Holland, PA Nov. 1, 1990
Bob Rigby Ridley Park, PA July 3, 1951
Tony Donatelli Glenside, PA June 7, 1984
Josh Shutter Sinking Spring, PA Jan. 30, 1991
Zarek Valentin Lancaster, PA Aug. 6, 1991
Chip Smallwood Lancaster, PA June 14, 1954
Andrew Wenger Lancaster, PA Dec. 25, 1990
Troy Snyder Reading, PA Nov. 24, 1965
Kirk Pearson Reading, PA Nov. 30, 1956
Corey Hertzog Reading, PA Aug. 1, 1990
George Nemchik Superior, PA March 14, 1915
Curtis Leeper Lebanon, PA Dec. 28, 1955
Bobby Joe Esposito Bethlehem, PA Dec. 12, 1964
Rob Campbell Pittsburgh, PA Oct. 28, 1963
Rich Costanzo Pittsburgh, PA Feb. 17, 1986
Nathan Salsi Pittsburgh, PA June 12, 1981
Mike Seth Pittsburgh, PA Sept. 20, 1987
Mike Bookie Pittsburgh, PA Sept. 12, 1904
Marvell Wynne Pittsburgh, PA May 8, 1986
John Stollmeyer Pittsburgh, PA Oct. 25, 1962
Gary DePalma Pittsburgh, PA March 9, 1976
Frank Bucci Pittsburgh, PA Dec. 17, 1956
Aldo Donelli Morgan Township, PA July 22, 1907
Bob Stetler East Stroudsburg, PA Oct. 10, 1952
Steve Fisher Hershey, PA Oct. 2, 1981
Jason Yeisley Hershey, PA Sept. 30, 1986
Jason Pelletier Middletown, PA April 24, 1985
Colin Zizzi Carlisle, PA Jan. 20, 1988
Jimmy McLaughlin Malvern, PA April 30, 1993
Neil Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Feb. 14, 1989
Woody Hartman Philadelphia, PA June 25, 1954
William Demko Philadelphia, PA Dec. 20, 1895
Walter Bahr Philadelphia, PA April 1, 1927
Tonny Bono Philadelphia, PA Nov. 20, 1963
Samuel Dalrymple Philadelphia, PA Dec. 22, 1901
Roman Stanko Philadelphia, PA Feb. 28, 1956
Robert Ludwig Philadelphia, PA
Mike Robinson Philadelphia, PA March 2, 1958
Michael Harrison Philadelphia, PA Nov. 23, 1955
Matt Bahr Philadelphia, PA July 6, 1956
Lew Meehl Philadelphia, PA Aug. 4, 1946
Ken McDonald Philadelphia, PA Sept. 26, 1957
John O'Hara Philadelphia, PA Aug. 22, 1959
Joe Harvey Philadelphia, PA Nov. 23, 1955
Jeremy Vuolo Philadelphia, PA Sept. 5, 1987
Jack Deal Philadelphia, PA April 5, 1905
Harry Pearce Philadelphia, PA July 12, 1899
Harry Farrell Philadelphia, PA Oct. 2, 1902
Glen Savage Philadelphia, PA June 29, 1960
George Lesyw Philadelphia, PA Jan. 1, 1957
Frank O'Hara Philadelphia, PA June 24, 1956
Francis Ryan Philadelphia, PA Jan. 10, 1908
Florian Kempf Philadelphia, PA May 25, 1957
Ed Sheridan Philadelphia, PA April 3, 1957
Ed Blaney Philadelphia, PA April 20, 1951
Duke Nanoski Philadelphia, PA June 14, 1918
Dave MacWilliams Philadelphia, PA May 20, 1957
Dave Lischner Philadelphia, PA Dec. 18, 1962
Dan Brennan Philadelphia, PA Jan. 24, 1957
Dan Antoniuk Philadelphia, PA Jan. 23, 1981
Chris Williams Philadelphia, PA May 21, 1984
Chris Bahr Philadelphia, PA Feb. 3, 1953
Chris Albright Philadelphia, PA Jan. 14, 1979
Charles Duccilli Philadelphia, PA Feb. 14, 1940
Brooks Cryder Philadelphia, PA Jan. 13, 1955
Bobby Convey Philadelphia, PA May 27, 1983
Bob Gormley Philadelphia, PA Aug. 3, 1918
Bert Gottbrecht Philadelphia, PA Dec. 15, 1958
Benny McLaughlin Philadelphia, PA April 10, 1928
Bary Barto Philadelphia, PA July 1, 1950
Barry Barto Philadelphia, PA Jan. 7, 1950
Andy Rymarczuk Philadelphia, PA
Rich Reice Levittown, PA June 18, 1956
Matt Kennedy Levittown, PA April 7, 1958
Mike Feniger Mechanicsburg, PA May 18, 1975
Dustin Bixler Mechanicsburg, PA Dec. 21, 1982
Bobby Warshaw Mechanicsburg, PA Nov. 21, 1988
Andrew Welker Mechanicsburg, PA July 31, 1989
Tom Lytle Elizabeth, PA Feb. 11, 1957
Ralph Caraffi Donlevy, PA Jan. 19, 1901
Andrew Lorei Erie, PA March 25, 1989
Adam Clement Erie, PA Oct. 30, 1990
Zach Pfeffer Dresher, PA Jan. 6, 1995
Steven Miller Ivyland, PA Sept. 12, 1989
Bill Gaudette Hummelstown, PA Sept. 14, 1981
George Tiger Doylestown, PA July 17, 1959
Dave Taber Doylestown, PA Sept. 26, 1958
Burke Jones Bridgeville, PA April 25, 1903
Stefan Lundberg Lower Burrell, PA April 12, 1989
Garret Pettis Elizabethtown, PA Aug. 31, 1989
J.T. Noone Harrisburg, PA July 17, 1988
Geoff Bloes Harrisburg, PA June 3, 1985
Ben Olsen Harrisburg, PA May 3, 1977
Alex Mendoza Harrisburg, PA Aug. 16, 1990
Joe Luxbacher Beadling, PA Feb. 10, 1951
Jeremiah White Lansdowne, PA April 2, 1982
Mike Barbarick Darby, PA Oct. 1, 1959